Monday | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Course | Type | Room | Group | Class | Tutor | ||
08:00 | - | 09:00 | Information Technologies II | L | NB2113 | CHI | 4 | Ľ. Čirka |
08:00 | - | 09:00 | L | NB252 | 91 | 4 | M. Gall | |
08:00 | - | 10:00 | . | LE | NB222 | 21 | 3 | A. Vasičkaninová |
08:00 | - | 10:00 | . | LE | NB247 | 21 | 3 | M. Karšaiová |
09:00 | - | 10:00 | Information Technologies II | LE | NB2113 | CHI | 4 | Ľ. Čirka |
09:00 | - | 12:00 | LE | NB252 | 91 | 4 | M. Gall | |
10:00 | - | 12:00 | Mathematics II | L | NB016 | 75, 92 | 1 | M. Šabo |
10:00 | - | 12:00 | . | L | SBAula | 11, 21, 41, 42, 61, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 81, 82, 83 | 3 | M. Bakošová |
12:00 | - | 13:00 | Industrial Control and Information Systems 1 | L | NB641 | 91 | 4 | M. Kvasnica |
13:00 | - | 15:00 | . | L | NB222 | 81, 82, 83 | 3 | A. Vasičkaninová |
13:00 | - | 15:00 | . | LE | NB247 | 81, 82, 83 | 3 | K. Matejičková |
13:00 | - | 15:00 | Informatics | EX | NB252 | 31 | 1 | Š. Gyürki |
13:00 | - | 15:00 | . | LE | NB693 | 91 | 3 | Ľ. Čirka |
15:00 | - | 17:00 | . | LE | NB247 | 61 | 3 | J. Závacká |
15:00 | - | 18:00 | Optimisation | L | NB252 | 91 | 1 | J. Dvoran |
17:00 | - | 19:00 | . | LE | NB222 | 41, 42 | 3 | K. Matejičková |
17:00 | - | 19:00 | . | LE | NB247 | 41, 42 | 3 | J. Závacká |
Tuesday | ||||||||
Time | Course | Type | Room | Group | Class | Tutor | ||
07:00 | - | 08:00 | L | NB252 | CHT | 4 | J. Dvoran | |
07:00 | - | 09:00 | Informatics | L | NB016 | ? | 1 | Š. Babinec |
07:00 | - | 09:00 | Computer Based Data Processing | LE | NB222 | 91 | 1 | M. Paulovič |
07:00 | - | 09:00 | Computer Based Data Processing | LE | NB247 | 91 | 1 | K. Matejičková |
08:00 | - | 09:00 | LE | NB252 | CHT | 4 | J. Dvoran | |
08:00 | - | 09:00 | Operating Systems | L | NB638 | 91 | 2 | M. Fikar |
08:00 | - | 10:00 | . | L | NB013 | 91 | 3 | M. Bakošová |
08:00 | - | 10:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB250 | 74 | 1 | Š. Gyürki |
09:00 | - | 11:00 | Mathematics II | L | NB016 | 41, 42, 61, 81, 82, 91 | 1 | V. Baláž |
09:00 | - | 11:00 | . | LE | NB222 | 71 | 3 | J. Závacká |
09:00 | - | 11:00 | . | LE | NB247 | 71 | 3 | M. Karšaiová |
09:00 | - | 11:00 | L | NB252 | 41 | 2 | Š. Varga | |
09:00 | - | 11:00 | Operating Systems | LE | NB638 | 91 | 2 | M. Fikar, M. Podmajerský |
10:00 | - | 11:00 | Informatiisation and information systems | L | NB641 | 91 | 3 | Ľ. Čirka |
10:00 | - | 12:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB250 | 75 | 1 | M. Šabo |
11:00 | - | 13:00 | . | LE | NB222 | 72 | 3 | A. Vasičkaninová |
11:00 | - | 13:00 | . | LE | NB247 | 72 | 3 | M. Karšaiová |
11:00 | - | 13:00 | EX | NB252 | 41 | 2 | Š. Varga | |
11:00 | - | 13:00 | Informatiisation and information systems | LE | NB693 | 91 | 3 | Ľ. Čirka |
13:00 | - | 15:00 | . | LE | NB222 | 73 | 3 | A. Vasičkaninová |
13:00 | - | 15:00 | . | LE | NB247 | 73 | 3 | J. Závacká |
13:00 | - | 15:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB250 | 17 | 1 | V. Baláž |
13:00 | - | 15:00 | Informatics | EX | NB252 | 71 | 1 | J. Antoni, J. Bánki |
13:00 | - | 17:00 | Model Predictive Control | L | NB641 | výber_2 | 5 | M. Kvasnica |
15:00 | - | 17:00 | . | LE | NB247 | 74, 75 | 3 | A. Vasičkaninová |
15:00 | - | 17:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB250 | 11 | 1 | I. Garaj |
15:00 | - | 17:00 | Informatics | EX | NB252 | 82 | 1 | Š. Gyürki |
15:00 | - | 17:00 | Informatics | EX | NB252 | 82 | 1 | J. Bánki |
17:00 | - | 19:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB250 | 71 | 1 | I. Garaj |
17:00 | - | 19:00 | Informatics | EX | NB252 | 81 | 1 | J. Bánki |
Wednesday | ||||||||
Time | Course | Type | Room | Group | Class | Tutor | ||
07:00 | - | 09:00 | Informatics | L | NB016 | ? | 1 | Š. Babinec |
07:00 | - | 09:00 | Programming in a language C and algorithms | L | NB252 | 91 | 1 | Š. Boor |
07:00 | - | 10:00 | . | LE | NB222 | 91 | 3 | A. Vasičkaninová |
07:00 | - | 10:00 | . | LE | NB247 | 91 | 3 | M. Karšaiová |
08:00 | - | 10:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB250 | 81 | 1 | Ľ. Horanská |
08:00 | - | 10:00 | L | NB638 | výber | 5 | J. Dvoran | |
08:00 | - | 10:00 | L | NB641 | 91 | 4 | M. Fikar | |
09:00 | - | 13:00 | Programming in a language C and algorithms | EX | NB252 | 91 | 1 | Š. Boor |
10:00 | - | 12:00 | . | LE | NB247 | 11 | 3 | M. Karšaiová |
10:00 | - | 12:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB250 | 82 | 1 | Ľ. Horanská |
10:00 | - | 12:00 | Industrial Control and Information Systems 1 | LE | NB637 | 91_1 | 4 | K. Matejičková |
10:00 | - | 12:00 | LE | NB638 | výber | 5 | J. Dvoran | |
10:00 | - | 12:00 | . | L | NB641 | 91 | 2 | M. Bakošová |
10:00 | - | 12:00 | LE | NB693 | 91_2 | 4 | Ľ. Čirka | |
13:00 | - | 15:00 | Informatics | EX | NB222 | 42 | 1 | J. Antoni |
13:00 | - | 15:00 | Informatics | EX | NB247 | 42 | 1 | J. Bánki |
13:00 | - | 15:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB249 | 83 | 1 | Ľ. Horanská |
13:00 | - | 15:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB250 | 41 | 1 | I. Garaj |
13:00 | - | 15:00 | Industrial Control and Information Systems 1 | LE | NB637 | 91_2 | 4 | K. Matejičková |
13:00 | - | 15:00 | LE | NB693 | 91_1 | 4 | Ľ. Čirka | |
13:00 | - | 18:00 | Optimisation | LE | NB252 | 91 | 1 | L. Blahová, M. Paulovič |
15:00 | - | 17:00 | Informatics | EX | NB222 | 41 | 1 | J. Antoni |
15:00 | - | 17:00 | Informatics | EX | NB247 | 41 | 1 | J. Bánki |
15:00 | - | 17:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB250 | 61 | 1 | I. Garaj |
15:00 | - | 17:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB259 | 62 | 1 | V. Baláž |
17:00 | - | 19:00 | Informatics | EX | NB252 | 72 | 1 | J. Bánki |
Thursday | ||||||||
Time | Course | Type | Room | Group | Class | Tutor | ||
07:00 | - | 10:00 | . | LE | NB252 | 91 | 2 | J. Závacká |
08:00 | - | 09:00 | L | NB2114 | CHI | 4 | K. Matejičková | |
08:00 | - | 10:00 | Informatics | EX | NB222 | 17 | 1 | J. Antoni |
08:00 | - | 10:00 | Informatics | EX | NB247 | 17 | 1 | Š. Babinec |
08:00 | - | 10:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB250 | 72 | 1 | L. Matejíčka |
08:00 | - | 10:00 | LE | NB693 | 91_1 | 4 | Ľ. Čirka | |
08:00 | - | 12:00 | Model Predictive Control | LE | NB638 | vyber_2 | 5 | R. Paulen |
09:00 | - | 11:00 | LE | NB2114 | CHI | 4 | K. Matejičková | |
10:00 | - | 12:00 | . | LE | NB222 | 81, 82, 83 | 3 | J. Závacká |
10:00 | - | 12:00 | LE | NB247 | 11 | 3 | M. Karšaiová | |
10:00 | - | 12:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB250 | 73 | 1 | I. Garaj |
10:00 | - | 12:00 | Informatics | EX | NB252 | 75 | 1 | J. Antoni, J. Bánki |
10:00 | - | 13:00 | L | NB641 | 91 | 4 | J. Mikleš | |
13:00 | - | 15:00 | Informatics | LE | NB222 | 17 | 1 | Ľ. Horanská |
13:00 | - | 15:00 | L | NB641 | vyber_1 | 5 | M. Bakošová | |
14:00 | - | 16:00 | LE | NB693 | 91_2 | 4 | Ľ. Čirka | |
15:00 | - | 16:00 | LE | NB247 | vyber_1 | 5 | M. Bakošová | |
15:00 | - | 17:00 | Computer Based Data Processing | LE | NB222 | 91 | 1 | M. Paulovič |
15:00 | - | 17:00 | Informatics | LE | NB222 | ? | 1 | Ľ. Horanská |
15:00 | - | 17:00 | Informatics | EX | NB252 | 73 | 1 | Š. Gyürki |
17:00 | - | 19:00 | Informatics | LE | NB222 | 83 | 1 | Ľ. Horanská |
17:00 | - | 19:00 | Informatics | EX | NB247 | 62 | 1 | J. Antoni |
17:00 | - | 19:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB250 | R | 1 | L. Matejíčka |
17:00 | - | 19:00 | Informatics | EX | NB252 | 61 | 1 | Š. Gyürki |
Friday | ||||||||
Time | Course | Type | Room | Group | Class | Tutor | ||
07:00 | - | 09:00 | Informatics | EX | NB252 | 32 | 1 | Š. Babinec |
09:00 | - | 11:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB250 | 91 | 1 | L. Matejíčka |
09:00 | - | 11:00 | Informatics | EX | NB252 | 33 | 1 | Š. Babinec |
09:00 | - | 11:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB259 | 92 | 1 | M. Šabo |
11:00 | - | 13:00 | Mathematics II | EX | NB250 | 42 | 1 | L. Matejíčka |
11:00 | - | 13:00 | Informatics | EX | NB252 | 74 | 1 | Š. Babinec |
Saturday | ||||||||
Time | Course | Type | Room | Group | Class | Tutor | ||
08:00 | - | 09:00 | L | NB252 | 91 E | 1 | Š. Boor | |
09:00 | - | 13:00 | EX | NB252 | 91 E | 1 | Š. Boor |