2017/2018 (Winter)

Monday
Time Course title Type Room Group Class Lecturer
07:00 ‐ 09:00 Project Software Systems
LE NB 641 522 5 M. Kvasnica, M. Klaučo
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Fundamentals of Fuzzy Systems
L NB 252 522 5 Z. Takáč
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 259 141 1 Ľ. Horanská
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 260 142 1 A. Maťašovský
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Seminar of Mathematics
EX NB 275 155 1 P. Viceník
11:00 ‐ 12:00 Fundamentals of Fuzzy Systems
LE NB 252 522 5 Z. Takáč
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I
L CH 12 101, 102, 103, 104, 141, 142, 191 1 T. Visnyai
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Seminar of Mathematics
EX NB 257 133 1 Ľ. Horanská
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 259 154 1 M. Gall
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 260 131 1 N. Krivoňáková
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 261 151 1 S. Pavlíková
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Seminar of Mathematics
EX NB 275 156 1 A. Maťašovský
13:00 ‐ 14:00 Programming of Web Applications
L NB 638 422 4 Ľ. Čirka
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Technical Means of Automation
L NB 641 422 4 M. Kalúz
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I
L CH 11 131, 132, 133 1 V. Baláž
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I
L CH 12 151, 152, 153, 154, 155, 156 1 M. Jasem
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Seminar of Mathematics
EX NB 256 104 1 S. Pavlíková
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 259 102 1 T. Visnyai
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 260 191 1 N. Krivoňáková
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 261 103 1 A. Maťašovský
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Programming of Web Applications
LE NB 638 422 4 Ľ. Čirka
 
Tuesday
Time Course title Type Room Group Class Lecturer
07:00 ‐ 09:00 Information Technology I
LE NB 252 490 4 Ľ. Čirka
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Modelling in Process Industry
LE NB 222 422 4 A. Vasičkaninová
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Information Engineering and Systems II
L NB 641 522 5 M. Kvasnica
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Information Technologies II
LE NB 247 590 5 Ľ. Čirka
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 261 104 1 M. Nehéz
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Statistics
L NB 1132 291 2 N. Krivoňáková
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Seminar of Mathematics
EX NB 256 102 1 Ľ. Horanská
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 259 101 1 Š. Boor
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 260 132 1 P. Viceník
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Technical Means of Automation
LE NB 639 422 4 M. Kalúz
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Optimisation of Processes and Plants
L NB 641 522 5 M. Kvasnica
11:00 ‐ 12:00 Applied Statistics
L NB 252 555 5 Z. Takáč
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Industrial Control Systems
L NB 640 436, 536 4, 5 R. Valo
12:00 ‐ 13:00 Applied Statistics
LE NB 252 555 5 Z. Takáč
12:00 ‐ 14:00 Statistics
LE NB 1132 291 2 N. Krivoňáková
12:00 ‐ 14:00 Optimisation of Processes and Plants
LE NB 638 522 5 M. Klaučo
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 259 152 1 P. Viceník
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 260 153 1 M. Gall
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 275 155 1 Š. Boor
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Fundamentals of Matlab
LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 2 A. Vasičkaninová
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Information Engineering and Systems II
LE NB 638 522 5 J. Holaza
14:00 ‐ 17:00 Design of Information and Control Systems
LE NB 639 391 3 R. Valo
15:00 ‐ 17:00 Seminar of Mathematics
EX NB 256 191 1 M. Jasem
15:00 ‐ 17:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 275 156 1 M. Nehéz
16:00 ‐ 19:00 Process Control Project
LE NB 638 522 5 M. Kalúz
 
Wednesday
Time Course title Type Room Group Class Lecturer
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Automatic Control Theory I
L NB 641 422 4 M. Fikar
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Seminar of Mathematics
EX NB 256 152 1 P. Viceník
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Seminar of Mathematics
EX NB 257 153 1 Š. Boor
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 259 141 1 Ľ. Horanská
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Seminar of Mathematics
EX NB 261 151 1 S. Pavlíková
10:00 ‐ 11:00 Statistic and Optimization Methods
L NB 252 537 5 Z. Takáč
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Optimization
L NB 638 391 3 M. Kvasnica
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Modelling in Process Industry
L NB 641 422 4 M. Bakošová
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Modelling
L NB 693 291 2 A. Mészáros
11:00 ‐ 12:00 Numerical Mathematics
L NB 1132 252, 253, 254, 255 2 Ľ. Horanská
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I
L CH 12 101, 102, 103, 104, 141, 142, 191 1 T. Visnyai
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Fundamentals of Matlab
LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 1, 2 Ľ. Čirka
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Statistic and Optimization Methods
LE NB 252 537 5 Z. Takáč
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 259 154 1 M. Gall
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 260 131 1 N. Krivoňáková
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 261 151 1 S. Pavlíková
12:00 ‐ 13:00 Numerical Mathematics
EX NB 1132 252, 253, 254, 255 2 Ľ. Horanská
12:00 ‐ 14:00 Fundamentals of Language C
LE NB 638 291 2 M. Kvasnica, P. Bakaráč
13:00 ‐ 14:00 Introduction to XML Technologies
L NB 641 391 3 M. Kvasnica
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Selected Topics in Mathematics
L NB 606 422 4 S. Pavlíková
14:00 ‐ 15:00 Introduction to XML Technologies
LE NB 638 391 3 J. Holaza
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I
L CH 11 131, 132, 133 1 V. Baláž
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I
L CH 12 131, 132, 133, 151, 152, 153, 154, 155, 156 1 M. Jasem
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Fundamentals of Matlab
LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 1, 2 A. Vasičkaninová
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Fundamentals of Matlab
LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 1, 2 J. Oravec
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Seminar of Mathematics
EX NB 256 141 1 M. Nehéz
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Seminar of Mathematics
EX NB 257 142 1 T. Visnyai
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 260 191 1 N. Krivoňáková
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 261 103 1 A. Maťašovský
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Seminar of Mathematics
EX NB 276 101 1 Š. Boor
15:00 ‐ 18:00 Automatic Control Theory I
LE NB 638 422 4 R. Paulen
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Fundamentals of Matlab
LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 1, 2 A. Vasičkaninová
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Fundamentals of Matlab
LE NB 247 191, e-rozvrh 1, 2 J. Oravec
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Fundamentals of Matlab
LE NB 252 e-rozvrh 1, 2 Ľ. Čirka
 
Thursday
Time Course title Type Room Group Class Lecturer
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Optimization
LE NB 222 391 3 P. Bakaráč
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 274 142 1 A. Maťašovský
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Optimization
LE NB 638 391 3 M. Klaučo
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Network Fundamentals
LE NB 641 522 5 M. Fikar
08:00 ‐ 11:00 Modelling
LE NB 247 291 2 A. Vasičkaninová
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Seminar of Mathematics
EX NB 260 103 1 T. Visnyai
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Seminar of Mathematics
EX NB 274 132 1 A. Maťašovský
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Automatic Control Theory III
L NB 641 522 5 M. Fikar
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Numerical Methods in MATLAB
EX NB 1132 422, 436, 437 4 Ľ. Horanská
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Seminar of Mathematics
EX NB 261 154 1 V. Baláž
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Linux -- Basic Automation
LE NB 638 291 2 R. Valo
12:00 ‐ 14:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 257 156 1 M. Nehéz
12:00 ‐ 14:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 260 155 1 Š. Boor
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Automatic Control Theory III
LE NB 247 522 5 J. Oravec
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 261 132 1 P. Viceník
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 274 133 1 M. Šabo
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 291 153 1 M. Gall
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Design of Information and Control Systems
L NB 693 391 3 M. Kalúz
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 259 101 1 Š. Boor
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 260 104 1 M. Nehéz
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Operating Systems
LE NB 638 291 2 R. Valo
15:00 ‐ 17:00 Process Dynamics and Control
L NB 641 436 4 M. Bakošová
15:00 ‐ 17:00 Control of Technological Processes
L NB 641 e-rozvrh 4 M. Bakošová
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Seminar of Mathematics
EX NB 257 131 1 M. Nehéz
17:00 ‐ 19:00 Control of Technological Processes
LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 4 A. Vasičkaninová
17:00 ‐ 19:00 Process Dynamics and Control
LE NB 247 436 4 A. Vasičkaninová
 
Friday
Time Course title Type Room Group Class Lecturer
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 259 102 1 T. Visnyai
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Mathematics I
EX NB 259 152 1 P. Viceník
Facebook / Youtube

Facebook / Youtube

RSS